Miembros 2019

LISTADO DE MIEMBROS  2019

(Actualizado al 15 de diciembre)

No. NOMBRE No. NOMBRE
1 Aguilar Pérez José Luis 65 Legorreta Lemus Sergio Daniel
2 Alarcón Santana Ubaldo 66 Lomelín Vázquez Ricardo Eliseo
3 Alatorre Campos Armando Ernesto 67 López Aburto Victor Manuel
4 Alba Infante Héctor Alfonso 68 López Huguez Javier Omar
5 Almaguer Tapia Raúl 69 López Islas Francisco Javier
6 Almazán Esqueda Sergio 70 López Olivas Francisco Javier
7 Alvidrez Cano Octavio 71 Loya Reta Antonio
8 Alvidrez Ortega Octavio Martín 72 Luera José de Jesús
9 Amezaga Ramírez Antonio Eugenio 73 Luna Arellano Eduardo
10 Ángeles Moreno Edgar 74 Maldonado García Hugo Salvador
11 Arellano Bustos Juan Carlos 75 Marquéz Martínez Miguel
12 Arroyo Domínguez Luis Manuel 76 Martínez Vera Alfonso
13 Becerra Amezcua José Antonio 77 Mata Chávez María Jesús
14 Berlanga Balderas José Antonio 78 Mazari Hiriart Mauricio
15 Blanco Pérez Jesús Benjamín 79 Mendoza Ávila Graciela María
16 Brizuela Venegas Luis Rafael 80 Mendoza Leonidez Santiago Sinuhé
17 Butrón Silva Miguel Ángel 81 Mercado Pineda Gerardo
18 Calzada Castro Juan Antonio 82 Miranda Gasca Miguel Ángel
19 Cardona Benavides Antonio 83 Morales García Raúl
20 Castillo Nieto Raúl Fernando 84 Muñiz Deaquino Berenise
21 Castro Mora Jesús 85 Muñoz Quintana Javier
22 Castro Rodríguez Ana Alejandrina 86 Nava Loredo Julio César
23 Cazares Torres Ricardo Emilio 87 Nolasco Vargas Luis
24 Cham Domínguez Carlos 88 Nuñez Miranda Amador
25 Chaparro Cortés María Marta 89 Obregón Andría Juan José
26 Chavarría Pérez José Luis 90 Olvera Rosas Luis Ernesto
27 Cruz García Berenice 91 Ontiveros Ibarra Roberto
28 Dávila Flores Ramón Tomas 92 Ornelas Tabares Jorge
29 Dávila Serrano Moisés 93 Ortiz Valdez José Gumaro
30 Del Pozo Mendoza Rubén de Jesús 94 Padilla Lara Porfirio Cesar Augusto
31 Díaz Colunga Roberto 95 Palacios Martínez Hugo Alberto
32 Dorado Cantú Gerardo Sergio 96 Palafox Torres Luis
33 Elizalde Aranda Gerardo 97 Parga Pérez José de Jesús
34 Elorza Rodríguez Enrique 98 Patricio Ortíz Héctor René
35 Escandón Valle Francisco José 99 Paz Molina María Alba
36 Escobedo Rodríguez Betsabé 100 Peña Burciaga Juan Emilio
37 Espinosa Arámburu Enrique Gustavo 101 Pérez Gravioto Sandra
38 Estévez Martínez Lucio 102 Pérez Ibargüengoitia Juan Manuel
39 Estrella Farias Luis Fernando 103 Pérez Reynoso José
40 Flores Castro Sergio Alejandro 104 Piedad Sánchez Noe
41 Flores Martínez Antonio Bonifacio 105 Pineda Cumplido Othon
42 Galindo Vilchis Ángel David 106 Pinto Linares Porfirio Julio
43 Gallardo Lara Iván 107 Poncelis Gómez José de Jesús
44 García Dobarganes Bueno Juan Esteban 108 Querol Suñé Francisco
45 García González José Alfredo 109 Ramírez Barajas Luis
46 García Pérez Efrén 110 Ramírez Figueroa Gabriel
47 García Reimbert Raúl Luis 111 Reyes Cortés Manuel
48 García Torres Verónica 112 Rivera Rodríguez Javier Alejandro
49 Garnica Ríos Rodrigo 113 Robles Osollo Andrés
50 Garza González Vélez Carlos Eduardo 114 Rodríguez Santos Agustín
51 Gómez de la Rosa Enrique 115 Ruiz Cisneros Héctor David
52 Gómez Godoy Jorge Alejandro 116 Ruiz Maldonado David Jonatan
53 Gongora Flemate Demetrio 117 Saenz Carrillo Francisco
54 González Aguilar Daniel Martín 118 Salazar Imamura José de Jesús
55 González Torres Luis Daniel 119 Saldaña Alba Enrique Luis
56 Granados González Elías 120 Sandoval Mendoza Gilberto
57 Gutiérrez García Juan Pablo 121 Santos Jallath José Enrique
58 Gutiérrez García Víctor Hugo 122 Soto y Bedolla Miguel Ángel
59 Hernández Contreras Moisés 123 Téliz Huitron Fernando
60 Hernández León Irma Laura 124 Trelles Monge Sergio Alfonso
61 Hernández Michaca José Luis 125 Tsuru Kayaba Masaru
62 Herrera Martínez Gabriela Itzel 126 Valenzuela García Jesús Leobardo
63 Huerta López Pedro 127 Vera Ocampo Miguel Ildefonso
64 Huezo Casillas José de Jesús 128 Villasana Hernández Marco Alberto