Miembros 2019

LISTADO DE MIEMBROS  2019

(Actualizado al 31 de julio)

No. NOMBRE No. NOMBRE
1 Aguilar Pérez José Luis 56 López Aburto Víctor Manuel
2 Alarcón Santana Ubaldo 57 López Huguez Javier Omar
3 Alatorre Campos Armando Ernesto 58 López Islas Francisco Javier
4 Alba Infante Héctor Alfonso 59 López Olivas Francisco Javier
5 Almaguer Tapia Raúl 60 Luera José de Jesús
6 Almazán Esqueda Sergio 61 Luna Arellano Eduardo
7 Alvídrez Cano Octavio 62 Maldonado García Hugo Salvador
8 Alvídrez Ortega Octavio Martín 63 Márquez Martínez Miguel
9 Amezaga Ramírez Antonio Eugenio 64 Martínez Vera Alfonso
10 Ángeles Moreno Edgar 65 Mata Chávez María Jesús
11 Arroyo Domínguez Luis Manuel 66 Mazari Hiriart Mauricio
12 Arellano Bustos Juan Carlos 67 Mendoza Ávila Graciela María
13 Becerra Amezcua José Antonio 68 Mendoza Leónidez Santiago Sinuhé
14 Berlanga Balderas José Antonio 69 Mercado Pineda Gerardo
15 Blanco Pérez Jesús Benjamín 70 Miranda Gasca Miguel Ángel
16 Brizuela Venegas Luis Rafael 71 Morales García Raúl
17 Butrón Silva Miguel Ángel 72 Muñoz Quintana Javier
18 Calzada Castro Juan Antonio 73 Nava Loredo Julio César
19 Cardona Benavides Antonio 74 Nuñez Miranda Amador
20 Castillo Nieto Raúl Fernando 75 Obregón Andría Juan José
21 Castro Rodríguez Ana Alejandrina 76 Ontiveros Ibarra Roberto
22 Cham Domínguez Carlos 77 Ornelas Tabares Jorge
23 Cruz García Berenice 78 Ortiz Valdez José Gumaro
24 Dávila Flores Ramón Tomas 79 Padilla Lara Porfirio César Augusto
25 Dávila Serrano Moisés 80 Palacios Martínez Hugo Alberto
26 Del Pozo Mendoza Rubén de Jesús 81 Palafox Torres Luis
27 Díaz Colunga Roberto 82 Parga Pérez José de Jesús
28 Dorado Cantú Gerardo Sergio 83 Paz Molina María Alba
29 Elizalde Aranda Gerardo 84 Pérez Ibargüengoitia Juan Manuel
30 Elorza Rodríguez Enrique 85 Pérez Reynoso José
31 Escandón Valle Francisco José 86 Piedad Sánchez Noé
32 Espinosa Arámburu Enrique Gustavo 87 Pineda Cumplido Othón
33 Estévez Martínez Lucio 88 Pinto Linares Porfirio Julio
34 Estrella Farías Luis Fernando 89 Poncelis Gómez José de Jesús
35 Flores Castro Sergio Alejandro 90 Querol Suñé Francisco
36 Flores Martínez Antonio Bonifacio 91 Ramírez Barajas Luis
37 Galindo Vilchis Ángel David 92 Ramírez Figueroa Gabriel
38 Gallardo Lara Iván 93 Reyes Cortés Manuel
39 García Dobarganes Bueno Juan Esteban 94 Rivera Rodríguez Javier Alejandro
40 García González José Alfredo 95 Robles Osollo Andrés
41 García Reimbert Raúl Luis 96 Rodríguez Santos Agustín
42 García Torres Verónica 97 Ruiz Cisneros Héctor David
43 Garza González Vélez Carlos Eduardo 98 Ruiz Maldonado David Jonatan
44 Gómez de la Rosa Enrique 99 Sáenz Carrillo Francisco
45 Gómez Godoy Jorge Alejandro 100 Salazar Imamura José de Jesús
46 Góngora Flemate Demetrio 101 Saldaña Alba Enrique Luis
47 Granados González Elías 102 Sandoval Mendoza Gilberto
48 Gutiérrez García Juan Pablo 103 Santos Jallath José Enrique
49 Gutiérrez García Víctor Hugo 104 Soto y Bedolla Miguel Ángel
50 Hernández Contreras Moisés 105 Téliz Huitrón Fernando
51 Hernández León Irma Laura 106 Trelles Monge Sergio Alfonso
52 Hernández Michaca José Luis 107 Tsuru Kayaba Masaru
53 Herrera Martínez Gabriela Itzel 108 Valenzuela García Jesús Leobardo
54 Huezo Casillas José de Jesús 109 Vera Ocampo Miguel Ildefonso
55 Lomelín Vázquez Ricardo Eliseo 110 Villasana Hernández Marco Alberto